Make your own free website on Tripod.com

WELCOME TO
SUNSHINE4EVER98'S
NSYNC SITE !!

Hi! Everyone. Welcome to Sunshine4ever98's Individual Nsync Pages!! This page is dedicated to the Crazy, Happy,and Funny CHRIS KIRKPATRICK! If you like or love Chris this is the place to be. You can see a pic, Read his bio, and go to my other pages.Thanks for visiting!! Come again. ~ Sunshine4ever98 (webmistress)

Chris Pics coming soon!!


Chris Bio!
Nicknames:Chris, Lucky, Psycho, Crazy, Puerto Rico, Mr. Funny
Birthday:October 17, 1971
Birthplace:Clairon, Pennsylvania
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Height: 5'9"
Sisters:Molly, Kate,Emily, Taylor
Favorite Food: Mexican
Favorite Colors: Black and Silver
Favorite Sport: Football
Favorite Singer:Brian McKnight and Michael Jackson
Dream Girl:Gwen Stefani
Chris is a spider man fan
Chris expresses himself as Weird, unusual, and goofy
Chris got the lead in Oliver! in his high school play
Chris went to Rollins College and studied Psychology
Chris is the oldest member of nsync but he doesn't act like it
Chris says he has a short attention span
Chris likes a girl who is outgoing and has a great personality, someone who likes to have fun
Chris likes Mozart. Chris says Mozart was a genius.
Chris listens to Michael Jackson to hard techno music.
Chris would like to do an interview michael Jackson just because he is his idol and he would like to ask him about his life.


My Other *Nsync Links

Sunshine4ever98's Nsync Site:
Sunshine4ever98's Justin Site:
Sunshine4ever98's JC Site:
Sunshine4ever98's Lance Site:
Sunshine4ever98's Joey Site:
Sunshine4ever98's Adoptions Site:
Sunshine4ever98's Webrings Site:
Sunshine4ever98's Nsync Links Site:
Sunshine4ever98's Awards Site:
Sunshine4ever98's Christmas album Site:
Sunshine4ever98's Nsync Page in German:
Sunshine4ever98's Chris Site :
Sunshine4ever98's Nsync News Site:


This Crazy Chris page has been visited times by Crazy *Nsync Fans since November 22nd, 1999
This Page last updated November 16,2001!

In Affiliation with AllPosters.com
In Affiliation with AllPosters.comBuy Nsync Posters here!!

In Association with art.com

Click Here!

All kinds of Comic Books Sold Here!

All kinds of Comic Books Sold Here!

All kinds of Comic Books Sold Here!

www.hamersky.com